PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
STAMPE Daniel |
BEL |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
03:23:18 |
39,01 |
2 |
ROMELE Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
00:06 |
|
3 |
VINOKUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
00:15 |
|
4 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
00:24 |
|
5 |
RAJOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
Serbia |
00:33 |
|
6 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
00:49 |
|
7 |
PETROS Mengis |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
01:20 |
|
8 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
01:20 |
|
9 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
01:20 |
|
10 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
01:20 |
|
11 |
WANG Gustav |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
01:23 |
|
12 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:23 |
|
13 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
01:24 |
|
14 |
BROWNING Fergus |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
01:24 |
|
15 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
01:24 |
|
16 |
HANSEN Alexander Arnt |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
01:24 |
|
17 |
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
01:24 |
|
18 |
VOLPATO Leonardo |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
01:24 |
|
19 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
01:24 |
|
20 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
01:28 |
|
21 |
REUTIMANN Mathias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
01:28 |
|
22 |
TUCKWELL Luke |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
01:28 |
|
23 |
PALASHEV Borislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
01:47 |
|
24 |
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin |
IRL |
Trinity Racing |
01:52 |
|
25 |
BULUT Samet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye Spor |
02:04 |
|
26 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:04 |
|
27 |
VINOKUROV Alexandre |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
02:04 |
|
28 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
02:04 |
|
29 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:04 |
|
30 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
02:04 |
|
31 |
AGUILERA Nil |
ESP |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
02:07 |
|
32 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
02:12 |
|
33 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
02:18 |
|
34 |
PERCRULE Doriand |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
02:40 |
|
35 |
HOLDEN Ralf |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
02:44 |
|
36 |
REMKHE Andrey |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
02:54 |
|
37 |
STEMAN Jip |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
03:15 |
|
38 |
ZANINI Simone |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
03:33 |
|
39 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
03:39 |
|
40 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
06:41 |
|
41 |
VERHOEFF Stefan |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
06:48 |
|
42 |
ĐURIĆ Đorđe |
SRB |
Serbia |
07:37 |
|
43 |
TEKIN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
07:37 |
|
44 |
BALABANOV Preslav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
07:37 |
|
45 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
07:37 |
|
46 |
DOĞAN Halil İbrahim |
TUR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
07:37 |
|
47 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
Mes Sungun - Azad |
07:37 |
|
48 |
FREDRIKSEN Mads Leander |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
08:44 |
|
49 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
08:44 |
|
50 |
DIRNBAUER Josef |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
08:58 |
|
51 |
DE PAUW Len |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
08:58 |
|
52 |
KOYAMA Tomoya |
JPN |
Global 6 Cycling |
08:58 |
|
53 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
08:58 |
|
54 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
08:58 |
|
55 |
BOSCARO Davide |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
09:44 |
|
56 |
CASALINI Gabriele |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
09:44 |
|
57 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
09:59 |
|
58 |
MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN Olivier |
HUN |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
09:59 |
|
59 |
VAGANOV Alexey |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
10:01 |
|
60 |
HOLM Albert |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
10:10 |
|
61 |
STEDMAN Maximilian |
GBR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
10:12 |
|
62 |
ZABIROV Damir |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
11:20 |
|
63 |
IVANOV Borislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
11:20 |
|
64 |
KONKIN Maxim |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
11:23 |
|
65 |
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
11:25 |
|
66 |
MCQUERRY Justin |
USA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
11:29 |
|
67 |
ALIYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
11:29 |
|
68 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
11:29 |
|
69 |
PURTSCHELLER Jakob |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
11:29 |
|
70 |
ROSENLUND Stian |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
11:29 |
|
71 |
DAHL Gustav Frederik |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
11:29 |
|
72 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
11:29 |
|
73 |
YILMAZ Yunus Emre |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye Spor |
11:29 |
|
74 |
DE MAERE Alessio |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
16:48 |
|
75 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
16:48 |
|
76 |
EGIN Ali |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye Spor |
16:57 |
|
77 |
YIGIT Tahir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
23:31 |
|
78 |
BUIJK Bart |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
23:31 |
|
79 |
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
24:42 |
|
80 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
24:52 |
|
81 |
UZUN Emir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
25:22 |
|
82 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
25:22 |
|
83 |
SEYFOLLAHIFARD Hasan |
IRI |
Mes Sungun - Azad |
25:22 |
|
84 |
REMKHI Rudolf |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
25:22 |
|
85 |
KELLECI Abdulkadir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
28:50 |
|
86 |
AYYORKUN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
36:07 |
|
87 |
GHAVAMI Ramyar |
IRI |
Mes Sungun - Azad |
36:07 |
|
88 |
KAYGISIZ Zeki |
TUR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
36:07 |
|
89 |
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey |
RUS |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
40:36 |
|
90 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
40:36 |
|
91 |
COGOLJEVIĆ Dejan |
SRB |
Serbia |
40:36 |
|
92 |
ARIKAN Doğukan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
40:36 |
|
93 |
MARAL Ahmet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye Spor |
40:36 |
|
94 |
DYANKOV Denis |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
40:36 |
|
95 |
ŞAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
40:36 |
|
96 |
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir |
IRI |
Mes Sungun - Azad |
40:36 |
|
DNF |
ALSAC Mehmet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye Spor |
|
|
DNF |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
|
|
DNF |
JADIDOLESLAMI Shahab |
IRI |
Mes Sungun - Azad |
|
|
DNF |
MUSSABAYEV Alexandr |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
|
|
DNF |
NAKKEN Tobias Risan |
NOR |
Trinity Racing |
|
|
DNF |
QUARANTA Samuel |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
|
|
DNF |
TURAR Assylkhan |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
|
|
DNF |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
|
|
DNS |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
|
|
DNS |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
|
|
DNS |
VOROBYEV Matvey |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
|
|
OTL |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
|
|
OTL |
PERSICO Davide |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
|
|
OTL |
POLGA Antonio |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WANG Gustav |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
07:30:34 |
|
2 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
00:43 |
|
3 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:44 |
|
4 |
STAMPE Daniel |
BEL |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
01:44 |
|
5 |
VINOKUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
02:01 |
|
6 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
02:18 |
|
7 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
02:33 |
|
8 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
03:07 |
|
9 |
PETROS Mengis |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
03:08 |
|
10 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
03:10 |
|
11 |
HANSEN Alexander Arnt |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
03:14 |
|
12 |
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
03:21 |
|
13 |
BROWNING Fergus |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
03:27 |
|
14 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
03:34 |
|
15 |
REUTIMANN Mathias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
03:37 |
|
16 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
03:38 |
|
17 |
RAJOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
Serbia |
03:54 |
|
18 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
03:58 |
|
19 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
04:07 |
|
20 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
04:07 |
|
21 |
BULUT Samet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye Spor |
04:10 |
|
22 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
04:10 |
|
23 |
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin |
IRL |
Trinity Racing |
04:24 |
|
24 |
PERCRULE Doriand |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
04:37 |
|
25 |
REMKHE Andrey |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
04:51 |
|
26 |
VOLPATO Leonardo |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
05:27 |
|
27 |
ZANINI Simone |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
05:42 |
|
28 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
06:49 |
|
29 |
ROMELE Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
07:38 |
|
30 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
11:40 |
|
31 |
VINOKUROV Alexandre |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
12:03 |
|
32 |
TUCKWELL Luke |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
12:43 |
|
33 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
12:44 |
|
34 |
PALASHEV Borislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
13:11 |
|
35 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
13:28 |
|
36 |
AGUILERA Nil |
ESP |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
13:31 |
|
37 |
HOLDEN Ralf |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
14:08 |
|
38 |
ROSENLUND Stian |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
14:27 |
|
39 |
STEMAN Jip |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
14:39 |
|
40 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
15:00 |
|
41 |
BOSCARO Davide |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
17:22 |
|
42 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
18:05 |
|
43 |
VERHOEFF Stefan |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
18:12 |
|
44 |
DAHL Gustav Frederik |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
18:16 |
|
45 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
18:42 |
|
46 |
TEKIN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
19:01 |
|
47 |
CASALINI Gabriele |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan CSB |
19:18 |
|
48 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
19:53 |
|
49 |
FREDRIKSEN Mads Leander |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
20:08 |
|
50 |
KOYAMA Tomoya |
JPN |
Global 6 Cycling |
20:22 |
|
51 |
DIRNBAUER Josef |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
20:22 |
|
52 |
DE PAUW Len |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
20:22 |
|
53 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
20:22 |
|
54 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
20:37 |
|
55 |
MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN Olivier |
HUN |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
21:23 |
|
56 |
HOLM Albert |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras |
21:34 |
|
57 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
22:01 |
|
58 |
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
22:46 |
|
59 |
KONKIN Maxim |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
22:47 |
|
60 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
22:50 |
|
61 |
YILMAZ Yunus Emre |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye Spor |
23:06 |
|
62 |
DOĞAN Halil İbrahim |
TUR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
27:31 |
|
63 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
28:03 |
|
64 |
DE MAERE Alessio |
BEL |
Tarteletto - Isorex |
28:12 |
|
65 |
EGIN Ali |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye Spor |
28:20 |
|
66 |
ĐURIĆ Đorđe |
SRB |
Serbia |
29:09 |
|
67 |
STEDMAN Maximilian |
GBR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
30:06 |
|
68 |
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
31:20 |
|
69 |
VAGANOV Alexey |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
31:33 |
|
70 |
BUIJK Bart |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
34:55 |
|
71 |
BALABANOV Preslav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
36:12 |
|
72 |
UZUN Emir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
36:46 |
|
73 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
36:46 |
|
74 |
REMKHI Rudolf |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
37:11 |
|
75 |
IVANOV Borislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
38:51 |
|
76 |
PURTSCHELLER Jakob |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
39:09 |
|
77 |
ALIYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
40:04 |
|
78 |
KELLECI Abdulkadir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
40:14 |
|
79 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
45:47 |
|
80 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
Mes Sungun - Azad |
51:35 |
|
81 |
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey |
RUS |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
52:00 |
|
82 |
ARIKAN Doğukan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
52:00 |
|
83 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
52:23 |
|
84 |
ZABIROV Damir |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
54:35 |
|
85 |
MCQUERRY Justin |
USA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
54:58 |
|
86 |
COGOLJEVIĆ Dejan |
SRB |
Serbia |
01:00:30 |
|
87 |
YIGIT Tahir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:07:27 |
|
88 |
SEYFOLLAHIFARD Hasan |
IRI |
Mes Sungun - Azad |
01:08:51 |
|
89 |
GHAVAMI Ramyar |
IRI |
Mes Sungun - Azad |
01:19:36 |
|
90 |
AYYORKUN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:19:36 |
|
91 |
KAYGISIZ Zeki |
TUR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
01:19:48 |
|
92 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
01:24:08 |
|
93 |
MARAL Ahmet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye Spor |
01:24:17 |
|
94 |
DYANKOV Denis |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
01:24:34 |
|
95 |
ŞAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:26:04 |
|
96 |
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir |
IRI |
Mes Sungun - Azad |
01:27:00 |
|